Envie de participer ?

MAJ 19/02              
SENIORS        
AMANAKOW NDEKE Henri            
ARTUR Yvonnick 12/02 arbitre          
BARON Jérôme Staff senior E        
BEASSE Alexis            
BERTIN Jérémy            
BLOT Samuel            
BODIN Alexandre            
BODIN Arthur            
BODIN Jules 23/09 arbitre          
BODIN Marvin            
BODIN Karl 01/10 arbitre 10/12 arbitre        
BOISHUS Paul            
CHARRON Kévin 07/10 arbitre          
CHATELLIER Maxens 02/12 arbitre          
CHEVALIER Florian 02/12 arbitre          
COLLIOT Thomas 10/09 arbitre 03/02 arbitre        
COLOMBEL Justin 27/01 arbitre          
CONAN Antoine 12/02 arbitre 12/02 arbitre        
CONAN Kévin 11/11 arbitre          
COUET Florian 07/10 arbitre          
DESRUES Yoann 03/02 arbitre          
DEVANNE Enzo 12/02 arbitre          
DUBOIS Kylian            
ECKERT Emerick            
ESNAULT Charly            
FERRANT Mario            
FERRE Philippe Staff U13        
FERRION Julien            
FLASQUIN Mickaël Staff foyer        
GASTINEAU Charly            
GAUBERT Paul 01/10 arbitre          
GAUDIN Léo (2003)            
GAUDIN Léo (1997) 21/10 arbitre 21/01 arbitre        
GAUDIN Mathis 03/02 arbitre          
GELINEAU Kévin            
GENDRY Antonin 23/09 arbitre 19/11 arbitre        
GENDRY Dorian 30/09 arbitre 12/02 arbitre        
GESLOT Tanguy 15/10 arbitre 11/02 arbitre        
GUIANVARCH Guillaume 16/09 arbitre          
HARDY Nicolas 02/12 arbitre          
HARDY Pierre-Emmanuel 11/11 arbitre          
HOUYERE Justin 17/02 arbitre          
JOUIN Célestin 18/11 arbitre          
KERNIVINEN Nathan            
LAIRY Romain 11/11 arbitre          
LAIRY Thomas 17/02 arbitre          
LANCELOT Jordan Staff senior D        
LARNICOL Pierre            
LE MELLAY Pierre            
LEPRINCE Thibaud 03/02 arbitre          
LESOURD Mathieu            
LIGER Grégoire 09/12 arbitre          
LOUAISIL Maxime            
LOUVEL François            
LOUVEL Louis 14/10 arbitre          
MADELINE Pablo 23/09 arbitre          
MALECOT Lucien            
MALECOT Rémi 09/12 arbitre          
MARTIN Gilles 24/09 arbitre 28/01 arbitre 11/02 arbitre 17/02 arbitre 17/02 arbitre  
MARTIN Pierre 14/10 arbitre          
MARTIN Roméo            
MARTIN Simon 14/10 arbitre          
MASUEMI Brandon            
MENARD Mattéo Staff U18        
MESLET Emilien            
MITKOV Maksimiliyan            
MOÏSE Marin Mihaïta 03/12 arbitre          
MOREL Baptiste 19/11 arbitre          
MOREL Hugo 19/11 arbitre 18/02 arbitre        
MOREL Quentin            
NUMAN Yozdzhan            
OLLIVIER Joris 25/11 arbitre          
OLLIVIER Alex 09/12 arbitre          
OSSINGA OSSINGA Yorick            
PICQUET Keyvan Staff U18        
POSSON Tom 02/12 arbitre          
RIVET Alexis 18/11 arbitre          
ROLLAND Gabriel 30/09 arbitre 27/01 arbitre        
ROLLAND Raphaël 27/01 arbitre 11/02 arbitre        
ROSSARD Luc - Alban            
RUPIN Mathias 13/01 arbitre          
RUPIN Pablo Staff futsal 20/01 arbitre      
SORIEUX David 18/11 arbitre          
SORIN Paul 10/09 arbitre 07/10 arbitre        
TARDIF Fabien            
THEZE Aurélien            
THOMMEROT Bastien 09/12 arbitre          
TIREAU Pierre-Alexis 14/10 arbitre          
TOUHAMI Mehdi            
TOURTIER Théo 09/12 arbitre          
U18        
ALEXE Georgian-Andrei 07/10 arbitre 15/10 arbitre        
BORDAIS Loan 25/11 arbitre          
CHATELLIER Elouan            
COURAUD Evan 07/10 arbitre 23/12 arbitre        
DOUCIN Pierrick 30/09 arbitre          
GESLIN Pierre 30/09 arbitre 23/12 arbitre        
HEURTEL Célestin 16/09 arbitre          
JOUIN Nolan 18/11 arbitre          
LEMOINE Baptiste 25/11 arbitre          
MAIGNAN Lucas 16/09 arbitre          
VEILLON Hugo Service civique        
VISSAULT Axel 25/11 arbitre